FOTO JHL na Zonerama

Partner kan. bodování

Základní část - TOP 10

Schedule - Speditrans JHL 2018–19
Select season
Season Game Type
říjen
Date Home Score Visitor - - - - - -
1. 10. 2018    19:30 ZD Podchlumí DV 12 : 7(5:2, 3:2, 4:3) HC Holín -- Report
3. 10. 2018    19:45 HC Žraloci Jičín 7 : 9(2:6, 3:1, 2:2) HC Divočáci -- Report
5. 10. 2018    20:15 HC Řáholec Jičín 10 : 4(1:0, 4:2, 5:2) HC Kopidlno -- Report
6. 10. 2018    10:30 SHC Železnice 2 : 9(0:4, 1:1, 1:4) HC Revival -- Report
7. 10. 2018    10:30 HC Blata 3 : 8(1:4, 1:2, 1:2) HC Sklepy Team -- Report
8. 10. 2018    19:30 Old Legends Spirit 3 : 18(0:7, 2:5, 1:6) HC Libáň -- Report
9. 10. 2018    20:30 HC Vapos Jičín 12 : 1(2:1, 7:0, 3:0) HC Robousy -- Report
10. 10. 2018    19:45 HC Divočáci 2 : 10(2:1, 0:4, 0:5) HC Holín -- Report
12. 10. 2018    20:15 HC Žraloci Jičín 6 : 9(2:4, 2:2, 2:3) HC Blata -- Report
14. 10. 2018    17:45 HC Sklepy Team 10 : 4(2:1, 5:2, 3:1) HC Vapos Jičín -- Report
14. 10. 2018    15:30 HC Kopidlno 7 : 5(3:0, 2:3, 2:2) SHC Železnice -- Report
14. 10. 2018    10:30 HC Robousy 1 : 3(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) ZD Podchlumí DV -- Report
15. 10. 2018    19:30 HC Revival 14 : 4(3:2, 3:0, 8:2) HC Gema Jičín -- Report
16. 10. 2018    20:30 Old Legends Spirit 1 : 4(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) HC Řáholec Jičín -- Report
19. 10. 2018    20:15 HC Holín 3 : 4(0:1, 1:2, 2:1) HC Robousy -- Report
21. 10. 2018    10:30 HC Gema Jičín 3 : 9(1:3, 2:4, 0:2) HC Kopidlno -- Report
21. 10. 2018    15:30 HC Blata 11 : 4(5:0, 4:2, 2:2) HC Divočáci -- Report
21. 10. 2018    17:45 ZD Podchlumí DV 3 : 4(1:1, 2:1, 0:2) HC Sklepy Team -- Report
22. 10. 2018    19:30 HC Řáholec Jičín 3 : 15(1:5, 0:2, 2:8) HC Libáň -- Report
23. 10. 2018    20:30 SHC Železnice 4 : 3(1:0, 1:3, 2:0) Old Legends Spirit -- Report
24. 10. 2018    19:45 HC Vapos Jičín 17 : 4(3:3, 7:0, 7:1) HC Žraloci Jičín -- Report
28. 10. 2018    15:30 HC Blata 0 : 6(0:3, 0:0, 0:3) HC Vapos Jičín -- Report
28. 10. 2018    17:45 HC Libáň 8 : 6(1:2, 3:3, 4:1) HC Revival -- Report
29. 10. 2018    19:30 HC Řáholec Jičín 5 : 3(1:3, 1:0, 3:0) SHC Železnice -- Report
30. 10. 2018    20:30 HC Divočáci 3 : 5(1:2, 1:2, 1:1) HC Robousy -- Report
31. 10. 2018    19:45 HC Sklepy Team 6 : 3(2:2, 2:1, 2:0) HC Holín -- Report
listopad
Date Home Score Visitor - - - - - -
2. 11. 2018    20:15 HC Žraloci Jičín 0 : 5(0:2, 0:2, 0:1) ZD Podchlumí DV -- Report
4. 11. 2018    17:45 Old Legends Spirit 2 : 10(1:2, 1:4, 0:4) HC Gema Jičín -- Report
4. 11. 2018    10:30 SHC Železnice 6 : 12(1:2, 1:2, 4:8) HC Libáň -- Report
4. 11. 2018    15:30 HC Revival 7 : 2(3:1, 1:1, 3:0) HC Kopidlno -- Report
5. 11. 2018    19:30 HC Robousy 3 : 12(1:4, 2:5, 0:3) HC Sklepy Team -- Report
6. 11. 2018    20:30 ZD Podchlumí DV 3 : 3(1:3, 1:0, 1:0) HC Blata -- Report
10. 11. 2018    17:00 HC Libáň 7 : 5(2:3, 1:2, 4:0) HC Kopidlno -- Report
11. 11. 2018    19:30 HC Vapos Jičín 12 : 3(3:0, 6:0, 3:3) HC Divočáci -- Report
12. 11. 2018    19:30 HC Gema Jičín 4 : 6(0:0, 3:1, 1:5) HC Řáholec Jičín -- Report
13. 11. 2018    20:30 HC Holín 11 : 6(7:1, 2:2, 2:3) HC Žraloci Jičín -- Report
14. 11. 2018    19:45 Old Legends Spirit 0 : 11(0:4, 0:3, 0:4) HC Revival -- Report
16. 11. 2018    20:15 SHC Železnice 0 : 6(0:3, 0:2, 0:1) HC Gema Jičín -- Report
17. 11. 2018    10:15 HC Žraloci Jičín 0 : 5(-:-, -:-, -:-) HC Robousy -- Report
17. 11. 2018    17:00 HC Vapos Jičín 15 : 2(5:0, 2:2, 8:0) ZD Podchlumí DV -- Report

Facebook